Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Landscaping At Kinfra Integrated Industrial Park And Defence Park Ottappalam
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Landscaping At Kinfra Integrated Industrial Park And Defence Park Ottappalam
|
| Organisation | Kerala Industrial Infrastructure Development Corp | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KINFR_665555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KINFRA/KIIP AND KDP OTP/37/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 29517 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KINFRA Integrated Industrial Park and Defence park |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1033563 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of non-residential buildings at ftr hq bsf campus kadamtala.
Annual repair and maintenance of non-residential buildings at ftr hq bsf campus kadamtala.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreM and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
M and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to drains and culverts at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to drains and culverts at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hegeere -marasandra road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of hegeere -marasandra road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type