Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Structural Repairs, Plaster And Painting At Servant Quarters, Sarang Building Compound, G.J. Bhosale Marg, Mumbai. (First Floor 1, 3, 5) (Second Floor 1, 3, 5)
|
| Description |
Internal Structural Repairs, Plaster And Painting At Servant Quarters, Sarang Building Compound, G.J. Bhosale Marg, Mumbai. (First Floor 1, 3, 5) (Second Floor 1, 3, 5)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941602_17 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.48 EE/IU/TC/5334 Dt 30/8/23 (Open) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepairs and renovation flat no.1601 at 16th floor at sarang building, g.j. bhosale marg, mumbai.
Repairs and renovation flat no.1601 at 16th floor at sarang building, g.j. bhosale marg, mumbai.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs works for sarang, vidhi, building, sarang building attach servant quarters and baithi chawl, at g.j. bhosale marg, mumbai. for year 2023-24
Annual maintenance and repairs works for sarang, vidhi, building, sarang building attach servant quarters and baithi chawl, at g.j. bhosale marg, mumbai. for year 2023-24
Read moreProviding and fixing storage unit, table, kitchen trolley of 14th floor at sarang building, g.j. bhosale marg, mumbai.
Providing and fixing storage unit, table, kitchen trolley of 14th floor at sarang building, g.j. bhosale marg, mumbai.
Read moreInternal structural repairs and strengthening flat no.8 (main), meter room and main staircase at sarang building g.j. bhosale marg mumbai.
Internal structural repairs and strengthening flat no.8 (main), meter room and main staircase at sarang building g.j. bhosale marg mumbai.
Read moreRepairs and renovation furniture, bed, storage unit, door of flat no.1601 at 16th floor at sarang building, g.j. bhosale marg, mumbai.
Repairs and renovation furniture, bed, storage unit, door of flat no.1601 at 16th floor at sarang building, g.j. bhosale marg, mumbai.
Read moreRepairs plaster and painting to main lift passage, entrance porch, lobby area, main staircase, conference hall and stilt of sarang building at g.j. bhosale marg, mumbai.
Repairs plaster and painting to main lift passage, entrance porch, lobby area, main staircase, conference hall and stilt of sarang building at g.j. bhosale marg, mumbai.
Read moreRepairs to flat no p -3/6, 3rd floor at suniti building , g.j. bhosale marg, mumbai .
Repairs to flat no p -3/6, 3rd floor at suniti building , g.j. bhosale marg, mumbai .
Read moreProviding and supplying furniture at flat no.3/5 suruchi building, g.j. bhosale marg, mumbai.
Providing and supplying furniture at flat no.3/5 suruchi building, g.j. bhosale marg, mumbai.
Read moreof your Industry type