Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Gram Yogiyavir Mukhya Path To Yogiyavir Purab Tola Via Chiknaki (L 2.25 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Gram Yogiyavir Mukhya Path To Yogiyavir Purab Tola Via Chiknaki (L 2.25 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_90975_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/GARHWA/20/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=122807 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from gram yogiyavir mukhya path to yogiyavir purab tola via chiknaki (l-2.25 km.)
Construction of road from gram yogiyavir mukhya path to yogiyavir purab tola via chiknaki (l-2.25 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from gram manjhigawan mukhya path to bazaar via sawandi tola and bato main road (l-2.70 km.)
Construction of road from gram manjhigawan mukhya path to bazaar via sawandi tola and bato main road (l-2.70 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from gram kalyanpur chinia mukhya path house of tahir ansari to chinia mukhya path via house of mahmuddin kkhan (l-0.765km.)
Construction of road from gram kalyanpur chinia mukhya path house of tahir ansari to chinia mukhya path via house of mahmuddin kkhan (l-0.765km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from budhikhand mukhya path pull to pirvat tola babhani (l-4.70 km.)
Construction of road from budhikhand mukhya path pull to pirvat tola babhani (l-4.70 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from gram manjhigawan op to kandi mukhya path via ledarwa and musharwa dera (l-3.80 km.)
Construction of road from gram manjhigawan op to kandi mukhya path via ledarwa and musharwa dera (l-3.80 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from arsali mukhya path to devidham via baigadih (l-4.05 km.)
Construction of road from arsali mukhya path to devidham via baigadih (l-4.05 km.)
Read moreRwd/garhwa/11/2022-23, construction of road from meral dandai mukhya path devgana stand to bajnwa tola via bichiyadamar, kariy jarhi, geruadih (l-8.150km.)
Rwd/garhwa/11/2022-23, construction of road from meral dandai mukhya path devgana stand to bajnwa tola via bichiyadamar, kariy jarhi, geruadih (l-8.150km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from chongakhar mukhya path to asta via dudhani bhauratanr (l-6.80 km.)
Construction of road from chongakhar mukhya path to asta via dudhani bhauratanr (l-6.80 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from sevadih mukhy path to manjhigawan via urwan tola (l-4.300 km.)
Construction of road from sevadih mukhy path to manjhigawan via urwan tola (l-4.300 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from dhamni kushmaha mukhya path to jiyanpur karmatanr via samlapur (l-7.00 km.)
Construction of road from dhamni kushmaha mukhya path to jiyanpur karmatanr via samlapur (l-7.00 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type