Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hydraulic Hose 0.375 Inch 350 Bar,Hydraulic Hose 1 Inch 380 Bar,Hydraulic Hose 1.5 Inch 90 Bar,Hydr
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3587916
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 11, 2023 17:39
End Date
Expired 08/08/2023

Expired 1120 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTD

Contract Value

840920

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Prakashkumar Hanjarji Suthar
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Na
Organisation: Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANAND ENTERPRISE, - 08-08-2023 14:28:24 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
2 FLEXOMECH INDIA - 01-08-2023 14:09:40 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
3 HELIFLEX ENGINEERING AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 08-08-2023 14:30:40 MSE MSE Evaluated
4 HYDRAULIC SYNDICATE - 20-07-2023 17:44:41 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
5 HYDRO POINT - 28-07-2023 13:45:30 MSE MSE Evaluated
6 IMPEX HITECH RUBBER - 08-08-2023 12:24:46 Vendor Assessed MSE Evaluated
7 MAESTROFITS ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED - 08-08-2023 11:20:30 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Evaluated
8 PANCHAL HYDRAULIC PRIVATE LIMITED - 31-07-2023 15:43:48 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
9 PASCAL HYDRAULICS - 08-08-2023 12:11:50 MSE MSE Evaluated
10 SONI RUBBER PRODUCTS LTD - 08-08-2023 11:57:26 Vendor Assessed MSE Evaluated
11 TECH-MECH CORPORATION - 31-07-2023 17:39:03 MSE MSE Evaluated
12 V.V.TRADERS - 08-08-2023 13:00:16 Offline upload N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Hydraulic hose 0.375 Inch 350 bar NA BOQ Item 150 ₹ 54300.000
Hydraulic hose 1 Inch 380 bar NA BOQ Item 60 ₹ 41460.000
Hydraulic hose 0.25 Inch 420 bar NA BOQ Item 300 ₹ 60600.000
Hydraulic hose 1.5 Inch 350 bar NA BOQ Item 60 ₹ 123360.000
Hydraulic hose 1.25 Inch 350 bar NA BOQ Item 60 ₹ 96000.000
Hydraulic hose 0.75 Inch 350 bar NA BOQ Item 70 ₹ 45920.000
Hydraulic hose 0.625 Inch 350 bar NA BOQ Item 50 ₹ 28000.000
Hydraulic hose 0.5 Inch 350 bar NA BOQ Item 200 ₹ 92800.000
Hydraulic hose 2 Inch 350 bar NA BOQ Item 60 ₹ 154020.000
Hydraulic hose 1.5 inch 90 bar NA BOQ Item 60 ₹ 33720.000
Hydraulic hose 1 Inch 210 bar NA BOQ Item 40 ₹ 14520.000
Hydraulic hose 0.75 Inch 240 bar NA BOQ Item 40 ₹ 11040.000
Hydraulic hose 3 Inch 70 bar NA BOQ Item 30 ₹ 38100.000
Hydraulic hose 1.25 Inch 125 bar NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 4560.000
Hydraulic hose 3 Inch 30 bar NA BOQ Item 30 ₹ 38100.000
Hydraulic hose 1 Inch 17 bar NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 4420.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise