Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 32/25 Pottankaav Maruthamood Road Concreting Scp2
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 32/25 Pottankaav Maruthamood Road Concreting Scp2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729772_1 |
|
Reference Number |
60/ET/KTDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8458 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163471 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 32/25 pottankaav maruthamood road concrete (scp) kavinpuram ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 32/25 pottankaav maruthamood road concrete (scp) kavinpuram ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 134/25 pottankaav ilanjimood ida road concrete kollod ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 134/25 pottankaav ilanjimood ida road concrete kollod ward
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 134/25 pottankaav ilanjimood ida road concrete kollod ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 134/25 pottankaav ilanjimood ida road concrete kollod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 105/26 pottankaav ilanjimood road renovation kollod ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 105/26 pottankaav ilanjimood road renovation kollod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 296/25 vanarathala road concrete kattakada ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 296/25 vanarathala road concrete kattakada ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 258/25 mundapallikonam tholiyara road renovation kattakada ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 258/25 mundapallikonam tholiyara road renovation kattakada ward
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 294/25 kottayikonam charupara road renovation
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 294/25 kottayikonam charupara road renovation
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 283/25 pachakkad road concrete kavinpuram
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 283/25 pachakkad road concrete kavinpuram
Read moreof your Industry type