Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Multiple Road Entries Typical Junction With Advanced Traffic Police Control App Based Atms At Banur
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Multiple Road Entries Typical Junction With Advanced Traffic Police Control App Based Atms At Banur
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLG_147370_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-tender No 2 /MC Banur |
| Tender Fee | 2962 |
| EMD | 33260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MC Banur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=298362 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement typical and multiple roads junction near welcome gate towards to bus stand with advanced police control app based system at ambala sadar. recall
Improvement typical and multiple roads junction near welcome gate towards to bus stand with advanced police control app based system at ambala sadar. reacll
Read moreImprovement of bus stand 4-way junction with police control app based atms and cautionary lights at various police nakas jind
Improvement of bus stand 4-way junction with police control app based atms and cautionary lights at various police nakas jind
Read moreImprovement 4-way junction near lal kurti chowk with advanced police control app based system at ambala sadar
Improvement 4-way junction near lal kurti chowk with advanced police control app based system at ambala sadar
Read moreImprovement 4-way junction near lal kurti chowk with advanced police control app based system at ambala sadar. recall
Improvement 4-way junction near lal kurti chowk with advanced police control app based system at ambala sadar. recall
Read moreImprovement of 4 way junctions at tangri bandh near c. lall hospital with police control app base atms system at ambala
Improvement of 4 way junctions at tangri bandh near c. lall hospital with police control app base atms system at ambala
Read moreImprovement of 4 way junctions at tangri bandh near c. lall hospital with police control app base atms system at ambala sadar. recall
Improvement of 4 way junctions at tangri bandh near c. lall hospital with police control app base atms system at ambala sadar. recall
Read morePre bid for eoi for selection of pre bid partner for supply, installation, testing, commissioning and operation and maintenance of advanced traffic management system atms on national highway 92, 730b, 730c, and 731k from etawah to pilibhit
Pre bid for eoi for selection of pre bid partner for supply, installation, testing, commissioning and operation and maintenance of advanced traffic management system atms on national highway 92, 730b, 730c, and 731k from etawah to pilibhit
Read moreSitc and operation and maintenance of advanced traffic management system (atms) on national highway 92, 730b, 730c, and 731k from etawah to pilibhit (length 240.726 km.)in the state of up (gnhcp) with loan assistance of world bank on epc mode
Sitc and operation and maintenance of advanced traffic management system (atms) on national highway 92, 730b, 730c, and 731k from etawah to pilibhit (length 240.726 km.)in the state of up (gnhcp) with loan assistance of world bank on epc mode
Read moreP/f new surveillance traffic infrastructure with sensor gsm control system, app monitoring pedestrian lights and solar base blinkers at various locations city est cost rs. 28.75 lacs dt 05/06.06.2025
P/f new surveillance traffic infrastructure with sensor gsm control system, app monitoring pedestrian lights and solar base blinkers at various locations city est cost rs. 28.75 lacs dt 05/06.06.2025
Read moreof your Industry type