Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of Consultants Milestone/Deliverable Based Architectural Design And Drawings Structureal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5451132 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 06, 2024 04:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADHAV DESIGNS AND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-10-2024 10:10:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HIERARCHY STRUCTURES | 08-10-2024 10:26:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRISM INFRATECH | 08-10-2024 10:22:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRISM INFRATECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN AND DRAWINGS STRUCTUREAL | 310000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AADHAV DESIGNS AND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN AND DRAWINGS STRUCTUREAL | 325000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HIERARCHY STRUCTURES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN AND DRAWINGS STRUCTUREAL | 330000.00 | L3 |
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreHiring of manpower to dept of dedasc - directorate for the empowerment of differently abled and senior citizens ramanagara
Hiring of manpower to dept of dedasc - directorate for the empowerment of differently abled and senior citizens ramanagara
Read moreHiring of consultants - milestone/deliverable based - architectural drawings, structural design, so
Read more
Hiring of consultants - milestone/deliverable based - architectural drawings, structural design, so
Read more
Hiring of consultants - milestone/deliverable based - architectural drawings, structural design, so
Read more
Hiring of consultants - milestone/deliverable based - architectural drawings, structural design, so
Read more
Hiring of consultants - milestone/deliverable based - preparation of architectural drawings structu
Read more
of your Industry type