Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sltf Providing Drainage Facilities Between0/300 To 0/500 Of Anjampedika Puthussery Kanjirangad Road
|
| Description |
Sltf Providing Drainage Facilities Between
0/300 To 0/500 Of Anjampedika Puthussery
Kanjirangad Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_589185_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/11734/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 675 |
| EMD | 7654 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manamnthavady |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sltf providing drainage facilities at km 4 300 of kunnamangalam kuttikkattoor road
Sltf providing drainage facilities at km 4 300 of kunnamangalam kuttikkattoor road
Read moreSltf-providing drainage facilities to nh way sasthamuri road from ch 2/850 to 3050
Sltf-providing drainage facilities to nh way sasthamuri road from ch 2/850 to 3050
Read moreSltf 2024 providing drainage facilities at km 2 700 lhs of kunnamangalam kuttikkattoor road general civil work
Sltf 2024 providing drainage facilities at km 2 700 lhs of kunnamangalam kuttikkattoor road general civil work
Read moreSltf providing hard shoulder to vatakara thiruvallur perambra road between km 0 500 and 1 500 general civil work
Providing hard shoulder to vatakara thiruvallur perambra road
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities on areekad olavanna road providing drainage facilities on areekad olavanna road ch 0 210 to 0 290 general civil work
General providing drainage facilities on areekad olavanna road providing drainage facilities on areekad olavanna road ch 0 210 to 0 290 general civil work
Read moreProviding drainage facilities at km 2/300 of thuvvur-puttamanna road in wandoor lac.-providing drainage facilities at km 2/300 of thuvvur-puttamanna road in wandoor lac
Providing drainage facilities at km 2/300 of thuvvur-puttamanna road in wandoor lac.-providing drainage facilities at km 2/300 of thuvvur-puttamanna road in wandoor lac
Read moreRetender-providing drainage facilities inthonichal-pallikkal road between km. 0/000 to 0/250
General-providing drainage facilities in&#x0d thonichal-pallikkal road between km. 0/000 to&#x0d 0/250 -providing drainage facilities in&#x0d thonichal-pallikkal road between km. 0/000 to&#x0d 0/250-general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road general civil work
Read moreProviding drainage facilities on naduvannur mandankav urallur muthambi road between ch 0 000 and 0 500 general civil work general civil work
Providing drainage facilities on naduvannur mandankav urallur muthambi road between ch 0 000 and 0 500 general civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facilities on old fmk road at kottakkadavu bet ch 0 500 0 850 lhs general civil work
General-fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facilities on old fmk road at kottakkadavu bet ch 0 500 0 850 lhs general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type