Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Exhaust Air Valve As Per Drg. Lw44216, Alt. Nil Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106386708 |
|
Reference Number |
42245482 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106386708/viewNitPdf_4617488.pdf |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 23:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreExhaust air valve for lhb coaches lavatory to rcf drg.no. lw44216 alt-nil or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExhaust air valve, as per drawing: lw44216,alt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExhaust air valve for lhb lavatory coaches with rcf drg no.lw44216 alt nil or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExhaust air valve as per drg.no. lw44216.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExhaust air valve as per drawing no: lw44216
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber profile as per rcf drg no lw 54140 alt nil or latest as per drg.no. drg no lw 54140 alt nil or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber profile as per rcf drg no lw 54140 alt nil or latest as per drg.no. drg no lw 54140 alt nil or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete, as per drg no.cc24112 alt nil or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExhaust air valve for lhb lavatory as per rcf drg. no. lw44216.material and specification as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type