Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of Mvs Scheme To Madhavaram 1 And Other Habitations In Sidhout Mandal In Ysr Kadapa District
|
| Description |
Sub Work Construction Of Pipe Line Under Main Work Augmentation Of Mvs Scheme To Madhavaram 1 And Other Habitations Of Sidhout Mandal In Ysr Kadapa District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 830134 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.AE1/07/2025-26 Dt : 10.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1322 |
| EMD | 37342 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 00:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strenghting of madhavaram, madhavaram village of sidhout mandal, ysr district cluster handloom
Strenghting of madhavaram, madhavaram village of sidhout mandal, ysr district cluster handloom
Read moreSub work: cost supply delivery and installation of submersible pumpalong with accessories under main work augmentation of mvs scheme to madhavaram 1 and other habitations of sidhout mandal
Cost supply, delivery and installation of submersible pump along with accessories under main work augmentation of mvs scheme to madhavaram 1 and other habitations of sidhout mandal
Read moreJungle clearence of major district roads of sidhout mandal in (rb) sidhout section of (rb) sub- division, kadapa in ysr district
Jungle clearence of major district roads of sidhout mandal in (rb) sidhout section of (rb) sub- division, kadapa in ysr district
Read moreSrp to fort with ancient buildings enclosed therein, sidhout, kadapa ysr district, a.p.
As per tender document
Read moreAugmentation of mvs scheme to paderu and other habitations of paderu gp of paderu mandal in alluri seetharama raju district
Augmentation of mvs scheme to paderu and other habitations h/0 paderu gp of paderu mandal in alluri sitharama raju district, estimate cost rs. 1150.00lakhs.
Read morePackage no. ap04piiilb01-mrl02 kodur mandal in ysr kadapa district
Package no. ap04piiilb01-mrl02-construction of high level bridge across gunjana river in km 8/700 to km
 8/800 on the road from yarramitta to vv kandirika r and b road to cra road at shantinagar of kodur mandal in
 ysr kadapa district (6th call)
Read morePackage no. ap04piiilb01-mrl02-kodur mandal in ysr kadapa district
Package no. ap04piiilb01-mrl02-construction of high level bridge across gunjana river in km
 8/700 to km 8/800 on the road from yarramitta to vv kandirika r and b road to cra road at
 shantinagar of kodur mandal in ysr kadapa district (3rd call)
Read morePackage no. ap04piiilb01-mrl02-kodur mandal in ysr kadapa district
Package no. ap04piiilb01-mrl02-construction of high level bridge across gunjana river in km 8/700 to km 8/800 on the road from yarramitta to vv kandirika r and b road to cra road at shantinagar of kodur mandal in ysr kadapa district (1st call)
Read morePackage no.ap04piiilb09-simhadripuram mandal of ysr kadapa district
Package no.ap04piiilb09-mrl11-c/o h.l.b moghameru river at km 9/8 r/f himakuntla to
 sunkesula in simhadripuram mandal of ysr kadapa district, est. cost rs.295.00 lakhs and mtc.,
 rs.8.11 lakhs (3rd call)
Read morePackage no.ap04piiilb08-simhadripuram mandal of ysr kadapa district
Package no.ap04piiilb08-mrl11-c/o h.l.b over moghameru river at km 5/6 r/f himakuntla to
 sunkesula in simhadripuram mandal of ysr kadapa district, est.cost rs.480.00 lakhs and mtc.,
 rs.13.20 lakhs (3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type