Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sbm(g) And 15 Finance Tied Mini Csc Work 2023 24/01
|
| Description |
Sbm(g) And 15 Finance Tied Mini Csc Work 2023 24/01
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_332048_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SBM(G)and 15 Finance Tied MINI CSC Work 2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bdo Koliyanur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sbm(g) and 15 finance tied mini csc 2022-23/001
Sbm(g) and 15 finance tied mini csc 2022-23/001
Read moreTn04-02-01 / 2023-24 - sbm(g) - csc - pappireddipatti block p01
Construction of mini community sanitary complex (model-ii) near vao office h/o bairnatham panchayat
Read more01/xv fc tied sbm(g)/nit/sgp/2023
Estimate for construction of silt&#x0d chamber and filter chamber for lwm&#x0d project at school, icds, colleges,&#x0d heealth centers, govt. offices&#x0d including panchayat offices etc and&#x0d other places
Read more15/koch/sbm-g/2023-24
Construction of community level modified leach pit with sit chamber and platform of churamonipur village
Read moreof your Industry type