Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wireless D Link Router,Vga Splitter One Input And Four Output,Hdmi Splitter One Input And Four Outp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4563777 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Mahabir Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AONE TRADING | - | 12-02-2024 12:35:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES | - | 12-02-2024 13:09:18 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ARYANMART PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-02-2024 13:06:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | New Asia Enterprises | - | 12-02-2024 13:00:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SUGANDHA TRADING SOLUTIONS | - | 03-02-2024 18:15:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | TEKSURVY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-02-2024 15:00:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | X MENINDIA | - | 12-02-2024 12:44:44 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUGANDHA TRADING SOLUTIONS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIRELESS D LINK ROUTER,VGA SPLITTER ONE INPUT AND FOUR OUTPUT,HDMI SPLITTER ONE INPUT AND FOUR OUTP | 16520.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TEKSURVY PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIRELESS D LINK ROUTER,VGA SPLITTER ONE INPUT AND FOUR OUTPUT,HDMI SPLITTER ONE INPUT AND FOUR OUTP | 17800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | New Asia Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : WIRELESS D LINK ROUTER,VGA SPLITTER ONE INPUT AND FOUR OUTPUT,HDMI SPLITTER ONE INPUT AND FOUR OUTP | 17801.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AONE TRADING (MII) | Item Categories : WIRELESS D LINK ROUTER,VGA SPLITTER ONE INPUT AND FOUR OUTPUT,HDMI SPLITTER ONE INPUT AND FOUR OUTP | 24950.00 | L4 |
| 5 | X MENINDIA (MII) | Item Categories : WIRELESS D LINK ROUTER,VGA SPLITTER ONE INPUT AND FOUR OUTPUT,HDMI SPLITTER ONE INPUT AND FOUR OUTP | 25900.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ARYAN ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : WIRELESS D LINK ROUTER,VGA SPLITTER ONE INPUT AND FOUR OUTPUT,HDMI SPLITTER ONE INPUT AND FOUR OUTP | 26800.00 | L6 |
| 7 | ARYANMART PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : WIRELESS D LINK ROUTER,VGA SPLITTER ONE INPUT AND FOUR OUTPUT,HDMI SPLITTER ONE INPUT AND FOUR OUTP | 27850.00 | L7 |