Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Spares Required For 1750 Lpm Rr 20100 Cg(m) Of M/S. Elgi Make Compressors. Set Consisting Of 02 Items As Follows.
1) Cooler & Guard Assembly As Per M/S. Elgi Part No. 070408060. Qty/Set. = 01 No.
2) Fan Guard Assembly As Per M/S. Elgi Part No. 070309590. Qty/Set. = 01 No.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106514625 |
|
Reference Number |
LY245721 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106514625/viewNitPdf_4761593.pdf |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 21:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreCooler and guard assembly for rr20100 cg (m) type m/s. elgi make compressor as per elgi part no : 070408060.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCooler and guard assembly for rr 20100 cg (m) type m/s elgi make compressor to elgi part no 070408060.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCooler and guard assembly for rr 20100 cg (m) type m/s elgi make compressor to elgi partno 070408060
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares required for 1750lpm rr 20100 cg(m) of m/s. elgi make compressors. set consisting of 05 items as follows. 1) discharge valve plate as per m/s. elgi part no. 070300290. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) inlet valve spring plate as per m/s. elgi part no. 070300230. qty/set. = 01 no. 3) discharge spring plate as per m/s. elgi part no. 070300230. qty/set. = 02 nos. 4) inlet valve plate assembly as per m/s. elgi part no. 070300290. qty/set. = 01 no. 5) guide plate as per m/s. elgi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares required for 1750lpm rr 20100 cg(m) of m/s. elgi make compressors. set consisting of 05 items as follows. 1) discharge valve plate as per m/s. elgi part no. 070300290. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) inlet valve spring plate as per m/s. elgi part no. 070300230. qty/set. = 01 no. 3) discharge spring plate as per m/s. elgi part no. 070300230. qty/set. = 02 nos. 4) inlet valve plate assembly as per m/s. elgi part no. 070300290. qty/set. = 01 no. 5) guide plate as per m/s. elgi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFan guard assy for rr20100cg(m) as per elgi pt.no. 070309590 of wag9hc electric locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for auxiliary compressor mcpa, model no. crc 150 & icrc 150 of m/s. elgi make. set consisting of 05 items as follows. 1) brush holder lh as per m/s. elgi part no. 3nbd302000. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) brush holder rh as per m/s. elgi part no. 3nbd302100. qty/set. = 01 no. 3) brush carbon as per m/s. elgi part no. 3mcf101100. qty/set. = 02 nos. 4) spacer as per m/s. elgi part no. 3pde155700. qty/set. = 02 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for auxiliary compressor mcpa, model no. crc 150 & icrc 150 of m/s. elgi make. set consisting of 05 items as follows. 1) brush holder lh as per m/s. elgi part no. 3nbd302000. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) brush holder rh as per m/s. elgi part no. 3nbd302100. qty/set. = 01 no. 3) brush carbon as per m/s. elgi part no. 3mcf101100. qty/set. = 02 nos. 4) spacer as per m/s. elgi part no. 3pde155700. qty/set. = 02 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of bracket assembly for under slung compressor model rr20100 cg(m) of m/s. elgi make. set consisting of 02 items. 1) bracket motor side as per m/s. elgi part no. 070300890. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) bracket compressor side as per m/s. elgi part no. 070300900. qty/set. = 01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type