Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dre224 B148 Mechanical Piping And Other Miscellaneous Jobs For Process Scheme/ E Moc Jobs At Digboi Refinery.
Description
Dre224 B148 Mechanical Piping And Other Miscellaneous Jobs For Process Scheme/ E Moc Jobs At Digboi Refinery.
Organisation IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_AOD_180818_1
Reference
Number
DRE224B148
Tender Fee 0
EMD 80104
Tender Value -
Place IOCL AOD Digboi Refinery
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=190998

Start Date September 26, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/10/2024

Expired 685 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.