Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ayurvedha Dispensary Modification Related Works Nabh Thalikulam Gp Pro. No. 122/25
Description
Annual Plan 2024 25 122/25 Ayurvedha&Amp#X0d Dispensary Modification Related Works&Amp#X0d Nabh Thalikulam Gp Pro. No. 122/25
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_700840_1
Reference
Number
04/AELSGD/TKM/2024-25
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10560
Tender Value -
Place Thalikulam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1095020

Start Date October 30, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 08/11/2024

Expired 664 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.