Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Sonvarsa Fp At Km 58.800 For The Use Of Four Lane Section Of Churhat By Pass Section From Design Km 30.300 To 45.650 In Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Sonvarsa Fp At Km 58.800 For The Use Of Four Lane Section Of Churhat By Pass Section From Design Km 30.300 To 45.650 In Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_240818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/25-26/EQ/ Sonvarsa FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=274341 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sonvarsa fee plaza at km 58.800 for the use of four lane section of churhat by-pass section from design km 30.300 to 45.650 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sonvarsa fee plaza at km 58.800 for the use of four lane section of churhat by-pass section from design km 30.300 to 45.650 in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sonvarsa fp at km 58.800 for the use of four lane section of churhat bypass section in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sonvarsa fp at km 58.800 for the use of four lane section of churhat bypass section in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for sonvarsa fee plaza at km 58.800 for the use of four lane section of churhat by-pass section in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for sonvarsa fee plaza at km 58.800 for the use of four lane section of churhat by-pass section in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sonvarsa fp at km 58.800 for the use of four lane section of churhat by-pass section of rewa-sidhi-section of nh-75e (new nh39) in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for sonvarsa fp at km 58.800 for the use of four lane section of churhat by-pass section of rewa-sidhi-section of nh-75e (new nh39) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sonvarsa fee plaza at km 58.800 for the use of four lane section of churhat by-pass section of rewa-sidhi-section of nh-75e (new nh-39) in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for sonvarsa fee plaza at km 58.800 for the use of four lane section of churhat by-pass section of rewa-sidhi-section of nh-75e (new nh-39) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreSilt clearance in internal section of jaunpur dy from km. 26.200 to km 30.300
Silt clearance in internal section of jaunpur dy from km. 26.200 to km 30.300
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for chiddan fp at km 480.500 on amritsar wagah border section from km 456.100 to km 492.030 of nh-1 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for chiddan fp at km 480.500 on amritsar wagah border section from km 456.100 to km 492.030 of nh-1 in punjab
Read moreof your Industry type