Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Damaged Cgi Sheet Roofing Of Workshop,Substation,Haulage To Tippalar Route Shed,Dc Store And Lime Store Shed At Nowrozabad (West)mine Of Johilla Area
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Damaged Cgi Sheet Roofing Of Workshop,Substation,Haulage To Tippalar Route Shed,Dc Store And Lime Store Shed At Nowrozabad (West)mine Of Johilla Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_SECL_286087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/JHL/S.O.(C)/ eNIT-29/23-24/355 dt.14.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF STAFF OFFICER (Civil) JOHILLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of damaged roof sheet of haulage room ,welding shed, fan operator shed and shed and floor near time office, and other miscellaneous work of fan house at nowrozabad west mine of nowrozabad sub area of johilla area
Replacement of damaged roof sheet of haulage room ,welding shed, fan operator shed and shed and floor near time office, and other miscellaneous work of fan house at nowrozabad west mine of nowrozabad sub area of johilla area
Read moreProviding shed for arrangement of systematic electrical equipment surface at sub station of nowrozabad west mine under nowrozabad sub area of johilla area.
Providing shed for arrangement of systematic electrical equipment surface at sub station of nowrozabad west mine under nowrozabad sub area of johilla area.
Read moreReplacement of damaged rolling shutter of workshop,cgi sheet of cycle shed and providing shed near time office at kanchan open cast mine at nowrozabad sub area under johilla area.
Replacement of damaged rolling shutter of workshop,cgi sheet of cycle shed and providing shed near time office at kanchan open cast mine at nowrozabad sub area under johilla area.
Read moreReplacement of damaged roof sheet of haulage room ,welding shed, fan operator shed and shed and floor near time office, and other miscellaneous work of fan house at nowrozabad west mine of nowrozabad sub area of johilla area.(2nd call)
Replacement of damaged roof sheet of haulage room ,welding shed, fan operator shed and shed and floor near time office, and other miscellaneous work of fan house at nowrozabad west mine of nowrozabad sub area of johilla area.(2nd call)
Read moreCgi sheet roofing parking shed
Construction of cgi sheet roofing parking shed for gp swm machineries near bakultala health center sansad-xviii (old)/xix(new)(aap-55/23-24)under bhatjungla gram panchayat under15th.cfc-bg-t 2023-24(ac-67910624)
Read moreCgi sheet roofing parking shed
Construction of cgi sheet roofing parking shed for gp swm machineries near bakultala health center sansad-xviii (old)/xix(new)(aap-55/23-24)under bhatjungla gram panchayat under15th.cfc-bg-t 2023-24(ac-67910624)
Read moreProviding warning sign board of nowrozabad east mine area of johilla area
Providing warning sign board of nowrozabad east mine area of johilla area
Read moreShifting of sub station central sump shed and providing pontoon shed at kanchan open cast mine under nowrozabad sub area of johilla area.
Shifting of sub station central sump shed and providing pontoon shed at kanchan open cast mine under nowrozabad sub area of johilla area.
Read moreDeveloping of eco park near vtc at nowrozabad east mine area of johilla area
Developing of eco park near vtc at nowrozabad east mine area of johilla area
Read moreClearing of debries and trench cutting at nowrozabad east mine area of johilla area
Clearing of debries and trench cutting at nowrozabad east mine area of johilla area
Read moreof your Industry type