Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T To Railway Gate To Shri Changdeo Maharaj Temple Kaman Raod At Puntamba, Tal. Rahata, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T To Railway Gate To Shri Changdeo Maharaj Temple Kaman Raod At Puntamba, Tal. Rahata, Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1078768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.09 for 2024-2025-6 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Rahata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1882993 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to railway gate to shri changdeo maharaj temple kaman road. at.puntamba tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to railway gate to shri changdeo maharaj temple kaman road. at.puntamba tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreBeautification of shri changdev maharaj temple premises at. puntamba tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Beautification of shri changdev maharaj temple premises at. puntamba tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t to kopargaon puntamba road to padmakar suralkar house road at shingve, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t to kopargaon puntamba road to padmakar suralkar house road at shingve, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to jalgaon zp school (mahadev temple) to changdeonagar puntamba road (odr-17) km. 3/500 to 6/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to jalgaon zp school (mahadev temple) to changdeonagar puntamba road (odr-17) km. 3/500 to 6/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreLaying paving block in the prmises of shri savta maharaj temple at wakadi, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Laying paving block in the prmises of shri savta maharaj temple at wakadi, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreBeautifibbeautification of shri khandoba temple premise at wakadi, tal. rahata, dist.eautification of shri khandoba temple premise at wakadi, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagarcation of shri khandoba temple premise at wakadi, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Beautification of shri khandoba temple premise at wakadi, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t to sh-50 juna gavthan kaman to hanuman mandir road at rajuri, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t to sh-50 juna gavthan kaman to hanuman mandir road at rajuri, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t ekrhukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r-61) tal rahata
S.t.b.t ekrhukhe to rampurwadi road km 0/00 to 5/00 (v.r-61) tal rahata
Read moreProviding closed piped gutter for puntamba raod/ relwadi gav internal ( dasmukti ) at kokamthan taluka kopargaon district ahmednagar
Providing closed piped gutter for puntamba raod/ relwadi gav internal ( dasmukti ) at kokamthan taluka kopargaon district ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type