Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Mdr 308 From Km 50/780 To 57/710 And 59/500 To 78/0 In District Tonk
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Mdr 308 From Km 50/780 To 57/710 And 59/500 To 78/0 In District Tonk
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_443716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 13/2024-25 PWD ZONE TONK |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 1.12 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tonk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=797026 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of jhotwara - tonk distt. boundry to luniyawas
Widening and strengthening of jhotwara - tonk distt. boundry to luniyawas
Read moreStrengthening and widening work on ren to pipara upto distt.border (mdr-244) in km 0/0 to 57/900
Strengthening and widening work on ren to pipara upto distt.border (mdr-244) in km 0/0 to 57/900
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jamo bhadar cheera road (mdr)
Widening and strengthening of jamo bhadar cheera road (mdr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of aliganj sahabganj shahganj prabhatnagar road mdr
Widening and strengthening of aliganj sahabganj shahganj prabhatnagar road mdr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of aliganj sahabganj shahganj prabhatnagar road mdr
Widening and strengthening of aliganj sahabganj shahganj prabhatnagar road mdr
Read more8. widening with strengthening to road from mdr.78 to kale punal road mdr.17 at k.m. 1.600 to 3.200 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. part kale to punal
8. widening with strengthening to road from mdr.78 to kale punal road mdr.17 at k.m. 1.600 to 3.200 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur. part kale to punal
Read moreWidening and strengthening of raunahi dyorhi amaniganj khandasa haliyapur road mdr
Widening and strengthening of raunahi dyorhi amaniganj khandasa haliyapur road mdr
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of barusagar tehrouli bhasneh garoutha road (mdr)
Widening and strengthening work of barusagar tehrouli bhasneh garoutha road (mdr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of jariya-muskara via sarila road (mdr-56b)
Widening and strengthening work of jariya-muskara via sarila road (mdr-56b)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jamo bhadar cheera road (mdr) length 11.10 km
Widening and strengthening of jamo bhadar cheera road (mdr) length 11.10 km
Read moreof your Industry type