Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Aserjet P1108 Cartridge,Hp Laserjet M1105 Cartridge,Samsung Cartridge M3310 Nd,Epson Printer Ink
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5999723 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 02:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APEX ENTERPRISE | - | 19-03-2025 20:21:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 19-03-2025 15:01:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-03-2025 14:33:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | FORE EXCEL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-03-2025 17:53:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | J K ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2025 17:05:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | KOHIL GENERAL MERCHANT | - | 27-02-2025 14:01:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S MAA TELECOM NETWORK | - | 19-03-2025 17:02:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2025 17:42:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 18-03-2025 18:16:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | R & G ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2025 16:21:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 27-02-2025 17:36:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2025 15:48:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 28-02-2025 10:36:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP aserjet P1108 Cartridge,HP Laserjet M1105 Cartridge,Samsung Cartridge M3310ND,Epson Printer Ink | 17000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R & G ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : HP aserjet P1108 Cartridge,HP Laserjet M1105 Cartridge,Samsung Cartridge M3310ND,Epson Printer Ink | 17321.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : HP aserjet P1108 Cartridge,HP Laserjet M1105 Cartridge,Samsung Cartridge M3310ND,Epson Printer Ink | 21051.00 | L3 |