Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Construction Of Paver Block Work At Suresh Nagar Main Road Aata Chakki To Pwd C.E. Office Ward No.24 Zone 11.File No.531/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
1
Construction Of Paver Block Work At Suresh Nagar Main Road Aata Chakki To Pwd C.E. Office Ward No.24 Zone 11.File No.531/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_289029_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/531/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9459 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road work at gulli aata chakki senik colony ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 956/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at gulli aata chakki senik colony ward no. 20 zone 09 file no. 956/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and santosh sharma wali gali ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 269/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and santosh sharma wali gali ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 269/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and sai divine school wali gali ward 28 zone 11. file no. 610/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road work at sengar aata chakki ke samne wali gali and sai divine school wali gali ward 28 zone 11. file no. 610/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road and paver block work at suresh nagar shankar park ke aas paas ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 63/23x3/5
Construction of b.t. road and paver block work at suresh nagar shankar park ke aas paas ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 63/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of cc road work at suresh nagar colony ward no.24.zone 11.file no.536/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road work at suresh nagar colony ward no.24.zone 11.file no.536/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of drain slab at suresh nagar mayur nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 749/23x3/6
Construction of drain slab at suresh nagar mayur nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 749/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road and paver block work at suresh nagar shankar park ke aas paas ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 63/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of b.t. road and paver block work at suresh nagar shankar park ke aas paas ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 63/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreParshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at gulli aata chakki to ajay veer home in senik colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 990/23x3/6
Parshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at gulli aata chakki to ajay veer home in senik colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 990/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of drain at amar singh to mishra aata chakki in ward no. 11
Construction of drain at amar singh to mishra aata chakki in ward no. 11
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at different street in suresh nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 981/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at different street in suresh nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 981/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type