Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Reformation Of Bt Surface Using Cmp With Paver Finisher At Anna Street 086063 R2416,Vanni Vinayagar Street
Description
Reformation Of Bt Surface Using Cmp With Paver Finisher At Anna Street 086063 R2416,Vanni Vinayagar Street
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_328468_1
Reference
Number
T.No. 97/2023-2024 Serial No.32
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2.16 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Main office, Tiruchirappalli City Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date June 16, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1168 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.