Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender (Eq) At Itapa Fee Plaza For Rehabilitation And Up Gradation To 4 Laning Of Dhenkanal Angul Package Ii Section Of Nh 42 From Kms.60.200 Kms.112.000 In Odisha
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender (Eq) At Itapa Fee Plaza For Rehabilitation And Up Gradation To 4 Laning Of Dhenkanal Angul Package Ii Section Of Nh 42 From Kms.60.200 Kms.112.000 In Odisha
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_247170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/25-26/EQ/Itapa FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=283006 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at itapa fee plaza for rehabilitation and up-gradation to 4-laning of dhenkanal angul pkg ii section of nh-42 from kms.60.200 kms.112.000 in odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at itapa fee plaza for rehabilitation and up-gradation to 4-laning of dhenkanal angul pkg ii section of nh-42 from kms.60.200 kms.112.000 in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through etender at sundra fee plaza gunjangarh fee plaza and khuiyala fee plaza at of nh70
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through etender at sundra fee plaza gunjangarh fee plaza and khuiyala fee plaza at of nh70
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq in angul district hatibari in sambalpur district for the project 4-laning of angul sambalpur sec of nh 42 in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq in angul district hatibari in sambalpur district for the project 4-laning of angul sambalpur sec of nh 42 in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for devghat fee plaza for the use of four laning of existing 2-lane stretch from govindpur section of nh-353b in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for devghat fee plaza for the use of four laning of existing 2-lane stretch from govindpur section of nh-353b in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh39 in jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh39 in jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at palhan fee plaza in sirour tenshil of rewa district. shahdol fee plaza at km 146.420 . pathoroudi fee plaza at km 221.570 at two laning with paved shoulder shahdol-anuppur in mp
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at palhan fee plaza in sirour tenshil of rewa district. shahdol fee plaza at km 146.420 . pathoroudi fee plaza at km 221.570 at two laning with paved shoulder shahdol-anuppur in mp
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at lacchiwala fee plaza for 4 laning of haridwar-dehradun section in the state of uttarakhand
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at lacchiwala fee plaza for 4 laning of haridwar-dehradun section in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for bhagwada fee plaza at km 356.200 at nh48 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender for bhagwada fee plaza at km 356.200 at nh48 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 four laning between km 196.70 (sankha) to km 219.00 (khajuri) on nh39 in of jharkhand n bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 four laning between km 196.70 (sankha) to km 219.00 (khajuri) on nh39 in of jharkhand n bihar
Read moreof your Industry type