Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Resurfacing With Bm And Bc Works To Morayur Arimbra Pookottoor Road B/N Km 0/000 To 7/300 In Malappuram Lac
Description
General Improvement And Resurfacing With Bm And Bc Works To Morayur Arimbra Pookottoor Road B/N Km 0/000 To 7/300 In Malappuram Lac Civil Work General Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_734606_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/97164/2021_5_1/1
Tender Fee 8270
EMD 1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Malapuram
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1175619

Start Date February 05, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 18/02/2025

Expired 561 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.