Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Following Repairing Is To Be Done In Ck 300 768 And Drill 1306.
|
| Description |
Following Repairing Is To Be Done In Ck 300 768 And Drill 1306.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_331690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/AADOCM/E-TENDER/24-25/96 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCAVATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343832 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Following repairing is to be done in idm 936, recp 1306, tata
Following repairing is to be done in idm 936, recp 1306, tata 
 hitachi-195 and 182.
Read moreFollowing repairing is to be done in idm drill-853.
Following repairing is to be done in idm drill-853.
 1 repairing of both side driving sprocket of propel
 gear box, shaft and housing.
 2. ladder fabrication railing fabrication and fitment.
 3. repairing of side s levelling jack pad-02 nos.
Read moreFollowing repairing is to be done in rdc drill sl. no.- 6021306
Following repairing is to be done in rdc drill sl. no.- 6021306
Read moreFollowing repairing is to be done in idm30 drill sl. no.-936.
Following repairing is to be done in idm30 drill sl. no.-936.
Read moreFollowing repairing is to be done in recp-650 drill, sl. no.714
Following repairing is to be done in recp-650 drill, sl. no.714
 1 repairing of feed chain sprocket bushes pin of l. h.s r. h. s track tensioner
Read moreFollowing repairing is to be done in tata
Following repairing is to be done in tata
 hitachi shovel sl no 195
Read moreFollowing repairing is to be done in recp 650
Following repairing is to be done in recp 650
 drill sl. no.-1306, idm30 drill sl. no.-839, tata
 hitachi shovel sl. no.- 195 and idm30 drill sl. no.936
 1.repairing/cleaning of radiator assly.
Read moreFollowing repairing is to be done in cat 773
Following repairing is to be done in cat 773 
 dumper sl. no d1013 and d1014
 1. repairing of final drive assly. both side and 
 repairing of front suspension(both side).
Read moreFollowing repairing is to be done in lt ck300 shovel
Following repairing is to be done in lt ck300 shovel
 sl. no 168 
 1. dismantling and rep of cracked boom foot of turret
 eye holes- 02 nos. rebuilding and line boring. 2. stick
 assly. broken eye. 3. boom cylinder mounting frame eye.
Read moreFollowing repairing is to be done in d/61066 and
Following repairing is to be done in d/61066 and
 d/60881.
Read moreof your Industry type