Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strip Feeding Roller,Strip Width Adjuster,Contact Jaw With 4 Screws,Contact Jaw With 4 Screws,Conta
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6313635 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 20:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of double break isolator fixed contact jaw with copper strip finger.
Supply of double&#x0d break isolator fixed&#x0d contact jaw with&#x0d copper strip finger.
Read moreSupply of double break isolator fixed contact jaw with copper strip finger.
Supply of double&#x0d break isolator fixed&#x0d contact jaw with&#x0d copper strip finger.
Read moreCast fixed bench vice with width of jaw [cast fixed bench vice with width of jaw 203.02 mm make: taparia, unique, stanley]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM 4 x 15 screws nuts with washers,m 4 x 25 screws nuts with washers,m 4 x 40 screws nuts with washe
Read more
M 4 x 15 screws nuts with washers,m 4 x 25 screws nuts with washers,m 4 x 40 screws nuts with washe
Read more
Complete male arm with terminal stud, bush, terminal contact jaw and main male contact of 420kv, 2,
Read more
4 finger jaw contact assy except shroud to drg no.15212001531-v00 rev.11.
4 finger jaw contact assy except shroud to drg no. 15212001531-v00 rev.11.
Read moreof your Industry type