Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Open E Tender For The Work Of Rcc Jacketing Of Bridge No. 190 (3 X 3.66 M), Bridge No. 176 (3 X 2.40 M), Bridge No. 193 (3 X 3.66 M) In Bhagalpur Jamalpur Section Of Malda Division Under Thye Jurisdiction Of Divisional Engineer Iii/Malda.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73135163 |
|
Reference Number |
162-MLDT-23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/73135163/viewNitPdf_4456140.pdf |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 00:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreOpen e-tender for the work of rcc jacketing of bridge no. 80 (5 x 3.66 m), bridge no. 97 ( 1 x 3.05 m), bridge no. 81 (3 x 3.05 m) in sahibganj - bhagalpur section of malda division under thye jurisdiction of sr. divisional enginmeer-ii/malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen e-tender for the work of rcc jacketing of bridge no. 80 (5 x 3.66 m), bridge no. 97 ( 1 x 3.05 m), bridge no. 81 (3 x 3.05 m) in sahibganj - bhagalpur section of malda division under thye jurisdiction of sr. divisional engineer-ii/malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen e-tender for the work of rcc jacketing of bridge no. 36 (5 x 1.83 m) & bridge no. 45 (5 x 3.66 m) in jamalpur - kiul section of malda division under the jurisdiction of divisional engineer-iii/malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen e-tender for the work of rcc jacketing of bridge no. 58 (9 x 3.66 m) in dharhara - masudan section of malda division under the jurisdiction of divisional engineer-iii/malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen e-tender for the work of rcc jacketing of bridge no. 58 (9 x 3.66 m) in dharhara - masudan section of malda division under the jurisdiction of divisional engineer-iii/malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen e-tender for the work of rcc jacketing of bridge no. 58 (9 x 3.66 m) in dharhara - masudan section of malda division under the jurisdiction of divisional engineer-iii/malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen e-tender for the work of rcc jacketing of bridge no. 78 (span 8 x 3.05 m) in sahibganj - bhagalpur section of malda division under the jurisdiction of sr. divisional engineer-ii/malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen e-tender for the work of rcc jacketing of bridge no. 78 (span 8 x 3.05 m) in sahibganj - bhagalpur section of malda division under the jurisdiction of sr. divisional engineer-ii/malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOpen e-tender for the work of rcc jacketing of bridge no. 342 (7 x 2.80m) in sahibganj - bhagalpur section of malda division under the jurisdiction of sr. divisional engineer-ii/malda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type