Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Of Following Items
I) Clamp For Nitrogen Cylinder Sanrok Part No. 2 Ed 245 1860 Or Similar Qty 04 Nos
Ii) Clamp For Water Cylinder Sanrok Part No. 2 Ed 245 1859 Or Similar Qty 8 Nos
Iii) Back Plates For Water Cylinder Sanrok Part No. 2 Ed 245 1861 Or Similar Qty 8 Nos
Iv)back Plates For Nitrogen Cylinder Sanrok Part No. 2 Ed 245 1910 Or Similar Qty 8 Nos
V) Tie Rods For Water Cylinder (M12) Sanrok Part No. 2 Ed 245 1915 Or Similar Qty 16 Nos
Vi) Tie Rods For Nitrogen Cylinder (M12)sanrok P
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106505332 |
|
Reference Number |
10248828 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106505332/viewNitPdf_4750880.pdf |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 21:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Smoke detector as per sanrok part no, 2ed-245-3543 or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeat detector to sanrok part no.2ed-245
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSmoke detector to sanrok part no.2ed-245
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSounder beacon,sanrok part no.-2ed-245-2050.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCharging unit to sanrok part no. 2ed-245-4985
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCapillary sampling connector, sanrok part no.-2ed-254-1935, or similar item suitable to sanrok make vesda piping system.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.brake module as per sanrok part no 2ed-254-4387 for automatic smoke / fire detection with alarm system 2. charging unit to sanrok part no 2ed-254-3523 for automatic smoke / fire detection with alarm system 3. charging unit to sanrok part no 2ed-245-4985 for automatic fire detection cum suppression system 4. dc-dc power converter (smps ) 110 volt to 27.4 volt as per sanrok part no 2ed-255-2000 for fire detection system 5. nitrogen module to sanrok part no 2ed-245-4989 for automatic fire detec
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of charging unit to sanrok part no 2ed-245-4985 and main control unit (8 zone).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake module to sanrok part no. 2ed-254
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake module to sanrok part no. 2ed-254
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type