Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Non Fueling Area Way Side Amenities Development 🛣️ The Indian Oil, Under The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids From Eligible Contractors For The Development Of Non Fueling Area Way Side Amenities At Km 73 Plus800 On The Nh44 Rhs Madurai To Kanyakumari Section, Within E.Muthulingapuram Village, Virudhunagar District, Under The Madurai Divisional Office Of The Tamil Nadu State Office. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 30, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Project Execution Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines, In Accordance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Indian Oil, Non Fueling Area, Way Side Amenities, Development, Tnso, Nh44 Rhs, Madurai To Kanyakumari, Tamil Nadu State Office, Central Govt. Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Srcclt023 Tnso2024 Development Of Non Fueling Area Way Side Amenities At Km 73 Plus800, Nh44 Rhs Madurai To Kanyakumari Section, E.Muthulingapuram (V), Virudhunagar (D), Madurai Divisional Office Under Tamil Nadu State Office
|
| Description |
Srcc/Lt/023/Tnso/2024 Development Of Non Fueling Area Way Side Amenities At Km 73 Plus800, Nh44 Rhs Madurai To Kanyakumari Section, E.Muthulingapuram (V), Virudhunagar (D), Madurai Divisional Office Under Tamil Nadu State Office
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_SROTN_177277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SRCC/LT/023/TNSO/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TNSO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=187442 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2024
Expired 827 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Land development and road works for fueling and non fueling area for upcoming wayside amenities site at e. muthilingapuram village, sattur taluk virudhunagar district under madurai divisional office of tamil nadu state office
Land development and road works for fueling and non fueling area for upcoming wayside amenities site at e. muthilingapuram village, sattur taluk virudhunagar district under madurai divisional office of tamil nadu state office
Read moreDevelopment of non fueling facilities at way side amenities at ch 29 900 lhs and rhs on nh 11 ateli under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Development of non fueling facilities at way side amenities at ch 29 900 lhs and rhs on nh 11 ateli under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at tnfdc thengapattinam, kanyakumari dist, madurai divisional office, tamil nadu state office
Development of new a site ro at tnfdc thengapattinam, kanyakumari dist, madurai divisional office, tamil nadu state office
Read moreDevelopment of fueling facility at way side amenities at ch 29 900 lhs and rhs on nh 11 ateli under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Development of fueling facility at way side amenities at ch 29 900 lhs and rhs on nh 11 ateli under gurgaon divisional office of delhi and haryana state office
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro nagercoil to kavalkinaru on nh944, thovalai kanyakumari madurai divisional office under tsno
Development of new a site ro nagercoil to kavalkinaru on nh944, thovalai kanyakumari madurai divisional office under tnso
Read moreDevelopment of fueling and allied work for way side amenities at km 218 800, nh544/rhs, kuzhalmannam i (v), alathur (t), palakkad (d), under cochin divisional office, in kerala
Development of fueling and allied work for way side amenities at km 218 800, nh544/rhs, kuzhalmannam i (v), alathur (t), palakkad (d), under cochin divisional office, in kerala
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro (phase-ii) at palavanatham to melamadai on mdr 937, kottaiyur village, virudhunagar taluk, virudhunagar district, madurai divisional office under tamil nadu state office
Development of new a site ro (phase-ii) at palavanatham to melamadai on mdr 937, kottaiyur village, virudhunagar taluk, virudhunagar district, madurai divisional office under tamil nadu state office
Read more2nd perpetual empanelment of architects for non fueling facilities of way side amenities under various state offices of indian oil corporation ltd
2nd perpetual empanelment of architects for non fueling facilities of way side amenities under various state offices of indian oil corporation ltd
Read moreDevelopment of wayside amenities at nh7 (new nh 44) marukalkurichi village, nanguneri taluk, tirunelveli district under madurai divisional office
Development of wayside amenities at nh7 (new nh 44) marukalkurichi village, nanguneri taluk, tirunelveli district under madurai divisional office
Read moreRevamping office building and rest rooms at head office virudhunagar region tnstc madurai ltd
Revamping office building and rest rooms at head office virudhunagar region tnstc madurai ltd
Read moreof your Industry type