Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Parbaid (834) Wds At Mouza Parbaid (Jl No. 2) Under Balarampur Block In The District Of Purulia Under Dpmu, Purulia, Wbadmi Project
|
| Description |
Construction Of Parbaid (834) Wds At Mouza Parbaid (Jl No. 2) Under Balarampur Block In The District Of Purulia Under Dpmu, Purulia, Wbadmi Project
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDD_764622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/24-25/WBADMIP/EE(DPMU)/PRL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purulia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1695003 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of parbaid (1712) wds at mouza- parbaid (jl no. 2) under balarampur block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Construction of parbaid (1712) wds at mouza- parbaid (jl no. 2) under balarampur block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Read moreConstruction of parbaid (1222, 1224, 1223) wds at mouza- parbaid (jl no. 2) under balarampur block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Construction of parbaid (1222, 1224, 1223) wds at mouza- parbaid (jl no. 2) under balarampur block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Read moreConstruction of deshra wds (264) at mouza- deshra (jl no. 2) under hura block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Construction of deshra wds (264) at mouza- deshra (jl no. 2) under hura block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Read moreConstruction of gopalpur (3172) wds at mouza-gopalpur jl no.84 under puncha block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Construction of gopalpur (3172) wds at mouza-gopalpur jl no.84 under puncha block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Read moreConstruction of puriara (1824) wds at mouza-puriara, jl no. 52 under barabazar block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Construction of puriara (1824) wds at mouza-puriara, jl no. 52 under barabazar block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Read moreConstruction of ramkrishnapur (2639,2640,2638,2641) wds at mouza- ramkrishnapur (jl no. 30) under para block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Construction of ramkrishnapur (2639,2640,2638,2641) wds at mouza- ramkrishnapur (jl no. 30) under para block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Read moreConstruction of deshra wds (264) at mouza- deshra (jl no. 2) under hura block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Construction of deshra wds (264) at mouza- deshra (jl no. 2) under hura block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Read moreConstruction of kalla (2112) wds at mouza- kalla (jl no. 47) under para block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Construction of kalla (2112) wds at mouza- kalla (jl no. 47) under para block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Read moreConstruction of kulabahal wds (380,384) at mouza- kulabahal (jl no. 47) under hura block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Construction of kulabahal wds (380,384) at mouza- kulabahal (jl no. 47) under hura block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Read moreConstruction of nehalpur wds (211) at mouza- nehalpur (jl no. 125) under purulia-ii block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Construction of nehalpur wds (211) at mouza- nehalpur (jl no. 125) under purulia-ii block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project
Read moreof your Industry type