Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Socks Cotton Navy Blue Size Of 9
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106543472 |
|
Reference Number |
06244315 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106543472/viewNitPdf_4794175.pdf |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 23:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3a block- 9
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3a block- 9
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreConstruction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x20’) at r.o.b. pull patna city division in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x20’) at r.o.b. pull patna city division in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreAdvance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Advance pitting at 30 km belwo 10 locations including raising of 14x20 size 9900 pbs in kushtagi range during 2026-27 under kkrdb scheme (1) narasapura to tumurikoppa 03 km (2) rangapura to shadalageri 03 km (3) rangapura to nilogal 03 km (4) kurnal to kushagi 03 km (5) kushagi to vanageri 03 km (6) tengunti to kushagi 03 km (7) menadal to virupapuyra 03 km (8) jumlapura to mudenuru 03 km (9) tawaragera to kannal 03 km (10) kallu gonal to katapura 03 km
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreof your Industry type