Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vannappuram Gp 2022 23 Construction Of Health And Wellness Centre Mullaringadu Vpm
|
| Description |
Vannappuram Gp 2022 23 Construction Of Health And Wellness Centre Mullaringadu Vpm
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_620260_4 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LID and EW /VPM /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3916 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VANNAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 side protection wall of mullaringadu ghspadi road, ward -17-vpm pr no 252/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 side protection wall of mullaringadu ghspadi road, ward -17-vpm pr no 252/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2022-23 improvements to amelthotty blavadi road, ward-1-vpm pr no 70/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2022-23 improvements to amelthotty blavadi road, ward-1-vpm pr no 70/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 side protection wall of mullaringadu ghspadi road, ward -17-vpm pr no 252/2023-24 (re-tender)
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 side protection wall of mullaringadu ghspadi road, ward -17-vpm pr no 252/2023-24(re-tender)
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 completion of toilet in n l p school mullaringadu,ward-1-vpm pr no 262/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 completion of toilet in n l p school mullaringadu,ward-1-vpm pr no 262/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2022-23 improvements to amelthotty blavadi road, ward-1-vpm pr no 70/2023-24( re-tender)
Vannappuram gp 2022-23 improvements to amelthotty blavadi road, ward-1-vpm pr no 70/2023-24( re-tender)
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to cheenkalcity pothanassery csi palli road,ward-8-vpm pr no 85/2022-23
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to cheenkalcity pothanassery csi palli road,ward-8-vpm pr no 85/2022-23
Read moreVannappuram gp 2022-23 completion of drinking water facility for anganvadi no 24-vpm pr no 327/2022- 23,so pr no 222/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2022-23 completion of drinking water facility for anganvadi no 24-vpm pr no-327/2022- 23,so pr no 222/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 construction of helth and wellness center kaliyar
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 construction of helth and wellness center kaliyar
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 koovappuram pedikkattupad road maintanance ward 8- vpm pr no 300/23-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 koovappuram pedikkattupad road maintanance ward 8- vpm pr no 300/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type