Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R/R Damages On Naina Tikker Dagother Road Km 0/0 To 7/0 (Sh C/O B/Wall At Rd 4/450 To 4/490)
Description
R/R Damages On Naina Tikker Dagother Road Km 0/0 To 7/0 (Sh C/O B/Wall At Rd 4/450 To 4/490)
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_78430_1
Reference
Number
SRN/CB/Tender/-4178dt01.09.23
Tender Fee 350
EMD 11000
Tender Value -
Place HPPWD Division Sarahan Sirmour
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 04, 2023 23:40
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1087 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.