Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mahindra Bolero Maxx City 1.3 Lx Pickup
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3944093 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 02:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVAGYA ENTERPRISES | Make : Devagya Model : GT-6.5CUM-DVG Title : TATA TIPPER 6.5 cum | 23-09-2023 09:43:43 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA GANGA & SONS | Make : NA Model : CONVEYOR BELT Title : CONVEYOR | 23-09-2023 09:51:22 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | UTKARSH ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : BAILING ,MACHINE Title : BAILING MN | 23-09-2023 00:16:31 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UTKARSH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Mahindra Bolero Maxx City 1.3 LX Pickup | 1460000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA GANGA & SONS | Item Categories : Mahindra Bolero Maxx City 1.3 LX Pickup | 1480000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEVAGYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Mahindra Bolero Maxx City 1.3 LX Pickup | 1500000.00 | L3 |
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreSupply of brand new mahindra bolero maxx city pickup 1.3 lx cbc hearse van bs vi
Supply of brand new mahindra bolero maxx city pickup 1.3 lx cbc hearse van bs vi
Read moreSupply of mahindra bolero maxx hd 1.7l lx pickup
Supply of mahindra bolero maxx hd 1.7l lx pickup
Read moreSupplying garbage tipper on mahindra bolero maxx pick up 1.3 lx with garbagetipper
Supplying garbage tipper on mahindra bolero maxx pick up 1.3 lx with garbagetipper
Read moreSupply of brand new mahindra bolero maxx city pickup 1.3 lx cbc (hearse van) bs-vi at patharghata gram panchayat under rajarhat block
Supply of brand new mahindra bolero maxx city pickup 1.3 lx cbc (hearse van) bs-vi&#x0d at patharghata gram panchayat under rajarhat block&#x0d
Read moreSupply of brand new mahindra bolero maxx city pickup 1.3 lx cbc(hearse van) bs-vi at patharghata gram panchayat under rajarhat block
Supply of brand new mahindra bolero maxx city pickup 1.3 lx cbc(hearse van) bs-vi&#x0d at patharghata gram panchayat under rajarhat block&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type