Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jk Copier Rim,Jk Copier Rim,File Cover,File Cover,Note Pad,Register,Register,Pen,Pen,Tag,Adhesive F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue and Relief Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3810856 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 16:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Nikhra photostat and gift shopee
Contract Value
35520
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rakesh Kumar
Department:
Revenue And Relief Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABC TRADERS | - | 20-08-2023 13:36:02 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION | - | 19-08-2023 22:01:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEEPAK GENERAL STORE | - | 19-08-2023 21:45:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Nikhra photostat and gift shopee | - | 19-08-2023 16:55:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SUYRT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-08-2023 23:20:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nikhra photostat and gift shopee | Item Categories : JK Copier Rim,JK Copier Rim,File Cover,File Cover,Note Pad,Register,Register,Pen,Pen,Tag,Adhesive F | 35520.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Register | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 2150.000 |
| Scale | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 100.000 |
| JK Copier Rim | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 14450.000 |
| Stapler | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 600.000 |
| Register | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1700.000 |
| Marker | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 200.000 |
| JK Copier Rim | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 3500.000 |
| stapler | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 340.000 |
| Pen | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 1400.000 |
| arch | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 100.000 |
| File Cover | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 2000.000 |
| Stapler Pin | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 380.000 |
| Pen | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 1250.000 |
| correction pen | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 250.000 |
| File Cover | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 3500.000 |
| Stapler Pin | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 100.000 |
| Tag | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 500.000 |
| Paper Pin | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 900.000 |
| Note Pad | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 200.000 |
| Stamp Pad | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 400.000 |