Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Erecting 6 Mtr. Octagonal Pole Solar Highmast In G. P. Premises At. Village Bormal Tanda Tq. Soygaon Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Under R. R. Aaba Sundar Gaon Purskar Yojana Year 2019 20
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AURAN_1187963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/ B1/ ET/ SOLAR/ RRAGPSY/ TS. NO 2644 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT. VILLAGE BORMAL TANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2060806 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of reverse osmosis (ro) plant for 500 lph capacity at.village bormal tanda tq. soygaon dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Under - 15 th finance commission (g. p. leval).
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-40 to bormal tanda road, (vr-06), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. sh-40 to bormal tanda road, (vr-06), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi at sawladbara tq. soygaon dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of anganwadi at sawladbara tq. soygaon dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of abhiyasika at village palaskheda, tq. soygaon dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Construction of abhiyasika at village palaskheda, tq. soygaon dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreConstruction of bormal tanda gated c.n.b. no. 1, 2, 3, warthan gated c.n.b. no. 2, dastpur gated c.n.b. no 1, sawantwadi kaldri gated c.n.b. no.1, tq. soygaon dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of bormal tanda gated c.n.b. no. 1, 2, 3, warthan gated c.n.b. no. 2, dastpur gated c.n.b. no 1, sawantwadi kaldri gated c.n.b. no.1, tq. soygaon dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read more(iind call )augmentation to soygaon water supply scheme soygaon dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Augmentation to soygaon water supply scheme soygaon, dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreSupplying and erecting solar highmast and solar street light in gp premise gp krushnapur tq paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Supplying and erecting solar highmast and solar street light in gp premise gp krushnapur tq paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read morePurchasing of (drust bin) waste bins at. village gondegaon tq. soygaon dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Under - 15th f. c. fund years 2023-24
Read moreSupplying and erecting led 50w led street light fitting on 6.0 m gi pipe pole in minority wasti and kabrastan premises at village nandgaon tanda tq soygaon dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Supplying and erecting led 50w led street light fitting on 6.0 m gi pipe pole in minority wasti and kabrastan premises at village nandgaon tanda tq soygaon dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreSupplying and erecting led 50w led street light fitting on 6.0 m gi pipe pole in minority wasti and kabrastan premises at village nandgaon tanda tq soygaon dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Supplying and erecting led 50w led street light fitting on 6.0 m gi pipe pole in minority wasti and kabrastan premises at village nandgaon tanda tq soygaon dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read moreof your Industry type