Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr / Mtc. Of Different Roads Under Amarpur Pwd (Rand B) Sub Division I (At Road To Rangamatii Road, Hospital Road To Au Road, Amarpur Tri Junction To Thakchera Bridge) Under Amarpur Block/ Sh Land Slide Clearance, Bats Filling, Wire Crates, Gunny
|
| Description |
Fdr / Mtc. Of Different Roads Under Amarpur Pwd (Rand B) Sub Division I (At Road To Rangamatii Road, Hospital Road To Au Road, Amarpur Tri Junction To Thakchera Bridge) Under Amarpur Block/ Sh Land Slide Clearance, Bats Filling, Wire Crates, Gunny
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_53404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55 /NIT/SE-III/R/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 93683 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amarpur,Gomati Tripura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54258 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr / re-carpeting of different roads under amarpur pwd (randb) sub-division -i (at road to rangamatii road, hospital road to au road, amarpur tri-junction to thakchera bridge) under amarpur block/ sh-wbm, re-carpeting, grouting, sand seal coating,p
Fdr / re-carpeting of different roads under amarpur pwd (randb) sub-division -i (at road to rangamatii road, hospital road to au road, amarpur tri-junction to thakchera bridge) under amarpur block/ sh-wbm, re-carpeting, grouting, sand seal coating,p
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from (i)amarpur electric office to sankarpalli school via amarpur english medium school and sankar palli park, (ii)four side of fatik sagar and link road, (iii)amarpur- udaipur road to hospital road, (iv) amarpur pwd(randb) division
Fdr/mtc. of road from (i)amarpur electric office to sankarpalli school via amarpur english medium school and sankar palli park, (ii)four side of fatik sagar and link road, (iii)amarpur- udaipur road to hospital road, (iv) amarpur pwd(randb) division
Read moreMtc of road from kbk-santir bazar to ganachandra para road under karbook sub-division, pwd(randb), during the year 2024-25 / sh- brick soling, wbm- 3 ,protection wall, pmc, wire crates, mixed bats( l- 0.850 km )
Mtc of road from kbk-santir bazar to ganachandra para road under karbook sub-division, pwd(randb), during the year 2024-25 / sh- brick soling, wbm- 3 ,protection wall, pmc, wire crates, mixed bats( l- 0.850 km )
Read moreMtc. of road from silachari bazar to gunamani sardar para under karbook sub-division, pwd(randb), during the year 2024-25 / sh- brick soling, wbm- 3 ,protection wall, pmc, wire crates, mixed bats etc. ( l- 0.600 km )
Mtc. of road from silachari bazar to gunamani sardar para under karbook sub-division, pwd(randb), during the year 2024-25 / sh- brick soling, wbm- 3 ,protection wall, pmc, wire crates, mixed bats etc. ( l- 0.600 km )
Read moreAmarpur kashi ratanpur road to hamzapur link road
Amarpur kashi ratanpur road to hamzapur link road
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from amarpur phc gate to doctors chamber at amarpur
Construction of c.c. road from amarpur phc gate to doctors chamber at amarpurunder cfc(22-23)
Read moreFdr/re-carpeting of different roads under amarpur pwd (randb) sub-division -i ( gymnasium road, amarpur boys school road,canara bank road) under amarpur block/ sh- cement concrete block placing,wbm, re-carpeting,sand seal coating, etc. during the y
Fdr/re-carpeting of different roads under amarpur pwd (randb) sub-division -i ( gymnasium road, amarpur boys school road,canara bank road) under amarpur block/ sh- cement concrete block placing,wbm, re-carpeting,sand seal coating, etc. during the y
Read moreFdr/mtc of road from amarpur to maharani under the jurisdiction of pwd(randb) sub-division no. ii, amarpur, during the year 2025-26/sh - landslide clearance, patch repair, protection works etc.
Fdr/mtc of road from amarpur to maharani under the jurisdiction of pwd(randb) sub-division no. ii, amarpur, during the year 2025-26/sh - landslide clearance, patch repair, protection works etc.
Read moreFdr / repairing of different roads under the jurisdiction of karbook pwd (randb) sub-division during the year 2024 -25. / sh- patch repairing, wire crates, mixed bats, and unlined surface drain etc.
Fdr / repairing of different roads under the jurisdiction of karbook pwd (randb) sub-division during the year 2024 -25. / sh- patch repairing, wire crates, mixed bats, and unlined surface drain etc.
Read moreof your Industry type