Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work Of Agra Fatehpur Sikari To Malikpur To Nagla Lodhe Road
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work Of Agra Fatehpur Sikari To Malikpur To Nagla Lodhe Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEAGR_856477_32 |
|
Reference Number |
5387/9A-PD/2023 Dated 19/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 2.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pd pwd agra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreWork to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreRepair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreSpecial repair of work of agra fatehpur sikari road to turist village barara nagla bhuria and nagla hatti via agra jagner road
Special repair of work of agra fatehpur sikari road to turist village barara nagla bhuria and nagla hatti via agra jagner road
Read moreSpecial repair work of korai to nagla lodhe road
Special repair work of korai to nagla lodhe road
Read moreRenewal work along with general repairs of agra fatehpur sikari to nagla kachhiyan road
Renewal work along with general repairs of agra fatehpur sikari to nagla kachhiyan road
Read moreSpecial repair work of fatehpur sikari kagarol road to gram soniga link road
Special repair work of fatehpur sikari kagarol road to gram soniga link road
Read moreof your Industry type