Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Painampalli At Km 12.450 For Pcod Length Of 27.820 Kms For The Project Four Laning Of Nh 365 A From Kodad To Khammam In Telangana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Painampalli At Km 12.450 For Pcod Length Of 27.820 Kms For The Project Four Laning Of Nh 365 A From Kodad To Khammam In Telangana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_203840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/EQ/Painampalli FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222947 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at painampalli fp at km 12.450 for pcod length of 27.820 kms for the project four laning of nh-365a from kodad to khammam in telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at painampalli fp at km 12.450 for pcod length of 27.820 kms for the project four laning of nh-365a from kodad to khammam in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at painampalli at km 12.450 for pcod length of 27.820 kms for the project four laning of nh-365a from kodad to khammam in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at painampalli at km 12.450 for pcod length of 27.820 kms for the project four laning of nh-365a from kodad to khammam in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at painampalli at km 12.450 for pcod length of 27.820 kms for the project four laning of nh-365a from kodad (design km 0.00/existing 185.00 of nh-65) to khammam in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at painampalli at km 12.450 for pcod length of 27.820 kms for the project four laning of nh-365a from kodad (design km 0.00/existing 185.00 of nh-65) to khammam in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at painampalli at km 12.450 for pcod length of 27.820 kms for the project four laning of nh-365a from kodad (design km 0.00/existing 185.00 of nh-65) to khammam in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at painampalli at km 12.450 for pcod length of 27.820 kms for the project four laning of nh-365a from kodad (design km 0.00/existing 185.00 of nh-65) to khammam in the state of telangana
Read moreIe services during onm period for four laning of nh-365a from kodad (design km 0.00/ existing km.185.00 of nh-65) to khammam (design km.31.800/ existing km.29.400) (design length 31.800 km) in the state of telangana under bharatmala pariyojana on ham
Ie services during onm period for four laning of nh-365a from kodad (design km 0.00/ existing km.185.00 of nh-65) to khammam (design km.31.800/ existing km.29.400) (design length 31.800 km) in the state of telangana under bharatmala pariyojana on ham
Read moreOne time improvement of existing road from km 0.0 to 2.360 km 26.930 to 30.0 and km 30.270 to 30.6 of nh 365a (left over bits) of kodad khammam section in the state of telangana on epc mode
One time improvement of existing road from km 0.0 to 2.360 km 26.930 to 30.0 and km 30.270 to 30.6 of nh 365a (left over bits) of kodad khammam section in the state of telangana on epc mode
Read moreImprovements to i) thallampadu to yadavalli road from km 0/0 -4/1 ii)teldarupally to yadavelli via lakshmipuram road from km 3/0-5/8 and iii) tie road connecting between two national highways nh 365a (kodad - khammam - kuravi) and nh 365bb (suryapet - aswaraopet road) from km 0/0-3/1 at mudigonda in khammam district(2nd call)
Improvements to i)thallampadu to yadavalli road from km 0/0-4/1 ii)teldarupally to yadavelli via lakshmipuram road from km 3/0 to 5/8 and iii)tie road connecting between two national highways nh 365a (kodad-khammam-kuravi) and nh365bb (suryapet - aswaraopet road ) from km 0/0-3/1 at mudigonda in khammam district(2nd call)
Read moreImprovements to i) thallampadu to yadavalli road from km 0/0 -4/1 ii)teldarupally to yadavelli via lakshmipuram road from km 3/0-5/8 and iii) tie road connecting between two national highways nh 365a (kodad - khammam - kuravi) and nh 365bb (suryapet - aswaraopet road) from km 0/0-3/1 at mudigonda in khammam district
Improvements to i)thallampadu to yadavalli road from km 0/0-4/1 ii)teldarupally to yadavelli via lakshmipuram road from km 3/0 to 5/8 and iii)tie road connecting between two national highways nh 365a (kodad-khammam-kuravi) and nh365bb (suryapet - aswaraopet road ) from km 0/0-3/1 at mudigonda in khammam district
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at itapa fee plaza for rehabilitation and up-gradation to 4-laning of dhenkanal angul pkg ii section of nh-42 from kms.60.200 kms.112.000 in odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at itapa fee plaza for rehabilitation and up-gradation to 4-laning of dhenkanal angul pkg ii section of nh-42 from kms.60.200 kms.112.000 in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (eq) at itapa fee plaza for rehabilitation and up-gradation to 4-laning of dhenkanal angul package ii section of nh-42 from kms.60.200 kms.112.000 in odisha
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (eq) at itapa fee plaza for rehabilitation and up-gradation to 4-laning of dhenkanal angul package ii section of nh-42 from kms.60.200 kms.112.000 in odisha
Read moreof your Industry type