Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 420 Renovation Of 2nd Stage Of Nedungottuparambu Irivetty Road In Kavanur Gp
|
| Description |
Project No 420 Renovation Of 2nd Stage Of Nedungottuparambu Irivetty Road In Kavanur Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_662941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/ET/AE/KVR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kavanur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1028030 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj.no. 322/23-24-nedungottuparambu irivetty road retaring in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 322/23-24-nedungottuparambu irivetty road retaring in kavanur gp
Read morePlakkal road renovation 2nd stage
Mathur gp 2024-2025 plakkal road renovation 2nd stage-p 236
Read moreRe-bisonvalley gp- tea company mettel purayidam road renovation 2nd stage
Re-bisonvalley gp- tea company mettel purayidam road renovation 2nd stage
Read moreRe-bisonvalley gp- 20 acre jawahar junction road renovation 2nd stage
Re-bisonvalley gp- 20 acre jawahar junction road renovation 2nd stage
Read moreProj.no. 407/23-24-puthankulam anavari road renovation in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 407/23-24-puthankulam anavari &#x0d road renovation in kavanur gp
Read morePro.no 330/23-24-palakkapurayi chakyarukundu road renovation in kavanur gp
Pro.no 330/23-24-palakkapurayi chakyarukundu road renovation in kavanur gp
Read moreProj.no. 104/23-24-thaquabad kunnath road renovation in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 104/23-24-thaquabad kunnath road renovation in kavanur gp
Read more363/23-24 renovation work of thaqvabadh pettiyath madrsa road in kavanur gp
363/23-24 renovation work of thaqvabadh pettiyath madrsa road in kavanur gp
Read more221/25-pottankad uppar road renovation 2nd stage in ward 12 of bisonvalley gp
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kavanur gp kunnath padavath thodu road concrete project no 368/25-26
Annual plan-kavanur gp kunnath padavath thodu road concrete project no 368/25-26
Read moreof your Industry type