Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Professional Painting Service Pre Monsoon Repair Maintenance Of Gd Site At Maheshwar Dist Raisen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Narmada Valley Development Department Madhya Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5144554 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SATYAM TRADERS
631269.32
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SATYAM TRADERS | 19-07-2024 19:22:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SKY ENTERPRISES | 19-07-2024 19:06:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHAL STATIONARY MART | 19-07-2024 18:58:13 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SATYAM TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Professional Painting Service - PRE MONSOON REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF GD SITE AT MAHESHWAR DIST RAISEN | 631269.32 | L1 |
| 2 | VISHAL STATIONARY MART | Item Categories : Professional Painting Service - PRE MONSOON REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF GD SITE AT MAHESHWAR DIST RAISEN | 662999.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SKY ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Professional Painting Service - PRE MONSOON REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF GD SITE AT MAHESHWAR DIST RAISEN | 669800.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Professional Painting Service - PRE MONSOON REPAIR MAINTENANCE OF GD SITE AT MAHESHWAR DIST RAISEN; As Per Attached Scope of Work; NA | Professional Painting Service | 1 | ₹ 631269.320 |
Professional painting service - pre monsoon repair maintenance of gd site at maheshwar; pre monsoo
Read more
Professional painting service - pre monsoon repair and mainteance of gd site at sandalpur dist dewa
Read more
Professional painting service - pre monsoon repair and maintenance of gd site at sandalpur dist dew
Read more
Professional painting service - pre monsoon repair and maintenance of gd site at jawardha dist hard
Read more
Professional painting service - pre monsoon repair maintenance of gd site at harda dist harda; pr
Read more
Professional painting service - estimate for pre monsoon repair maintenance of gd site at harda di
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - pre monsoon repair maintenance of gd site at morghat dist narmada
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - pre monsoon repair maintenance of gd site at mandla dist harda; p
Read more
Pre-monsoon repair and maintenance of 14 no. minor tanks under the water resources sub-division sultanpur, raisen.
Pre-monsoon repair and maintenance of 14 no. minor tanks under the water resources sub-division sultanpur, raisen.
Read morePre-monsoon repair and maintenance of kiratpur, rampura, sajkheda, masoorbawdi and khamariyachandora minor tanks under the water resources sub-division gairatganj, raisen.
Pre-monsoon repair and maintenance of kiratpur, rampura, sajkheda, masoorbawdi and khamariyachandora minor tanks under the water resources sub-division gairatganj, raisen.
Read moreof your Industry type