Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mirchi Powder,Haldi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Jeera Grade One,Emli,Rai,Methi,Sabut Dhaniya,Tej Patta,Le
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5060247
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 18, 2024 01:02
End Date
Expired 08/07/2024

Expired 788 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S UNITED ENTERPRISES - 19-06-2024 10:59:14 MSE Qualified
2 MOHD MAQBOOL KHAN - 19-06-2024 00:22:13 MSE Qualified
3 NORTH HILL ENTERPRISES - 19-06-2024 00:05:08 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MOHD MAQBOOL KHAN(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Mirchi Powder,Haldi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Jeera Grade One,Emli,Rai,Methi,Sabut Dhaniya,Tej Patta,Le 115238.00 L1
2 NORTH HILL ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mirchi Powder,Haldi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Jeera Grade One,Emli,Rai,Methi,Sabut Dhaniya,Tej Patta,Le 199030.00 L2
3 M/S UNITED ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mirchi Powder,Haldi Powder,Dhaniya Powder,Jeera Grade One,Emli,Rai,Methi,Sabut Dhaniya,Tej Patta,Le 201621.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise