Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Bhandardara Mutkhel Ratanwadi Samrad Road (Mdr 20) Km 21/00 To 26/00, Tal.Akole,Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Bhandardara Mutkhel Ratanwadi Samrad Road (Mdr 20) Km 21/00 To 26/00, Tal.Akole,Dist.Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1049283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.01 for 2024-2025-14 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL.Akole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1832581 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 16/00 to 21/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 16/00 to 21/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 0/00 to 5/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 0/00 to 5/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 5/00 to 10/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 5/00 to 10/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 10/00 to 16/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 10/00 to 16/00, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreA) improvements and construction wall at bhandardara mutkel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 0/00 to 5/00, b) improvements and construction wall at bhandardara mutkel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 10/00 to 12/500, tal.akole,
A) improvements and construction wall at bhandardara mutkel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 0/00 to 5/00, &#x0d b) improvements and construction wall at bhandardara mutkel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 10/00 to 12/500, tal.akole, &#x0d
Read moreA)construction of projection wall at bhandardara mutkel ratanwadi samrad road right side of bhandardara back water, tal.akole,dist.ahmednagar b) construction of projection wall at bhandardara mutkel ratanwadi samrad road left side of bhandardara bac
A)construction of projection wall at bhandardara mutkel ratanwadi samrad road right side of bhandardara back water, tal.akole,&#x0d b) c of p wall at bhandardara mutkel ratanwadi samrad road left side of bhandardara bac
Read moreImprovement to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 7 / 000 to 10 / 000 , tal- akole, dist.- ahmednagar....
Improvement to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 7 / 000 to 10 / 000 , tal- akole, dist.- ahmednagar....
Read moreImprovement to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 19 / 900 to 23 / 500 , tal- akole, dist.- ahmednagar....
Improvement to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 19 / 900 to 23 / 500 , tal- akole, dist.- ahmednagar....
Read moreImprovement to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 5 / 700 to 7 / 000 , tal- akole, dist.- ahmednagar
Improvement to bhandardara mutkhel ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km 5 / 700 to 7 / 000 , tal- akole, dist.- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to bhandardara ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km. 16/00 to 21/000 tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to bhandardara ratanwadi samrad road (mdr-20) km. 16/00 to 21/000 tal-akole, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type