Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ace,Ec Ii Kid 23 Of 2023 24 Protection To Scoured Bank On Ce No.44(a) Nuna Left From Rd 31.500 Km To 31.700 Km Near Village Khandasahi And From Rd 33.400 Km To 33.600 Km Near Village Sankilo
|
| Description |
Bank Protection Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECCHA_99130_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.ACE, EC-II 10 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Additional CE, Eastern Circle II, Chandikhole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ace,ec-ii kid 19 of 2023-24 protection to scoured bank of ce 44(a) nuna left embankment near village danpur from rd 40.700 km to 42.000 km.
Bank protection work
Read moreKid-126 of 2023-24 improvement to c.e.no.44 (a) nuna left embankment from rd 37.60 km to 38.501 km.
Embankment protection
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on nuna right embankment from rd 8.500km to 9.800km near village balarampur.
Construction of 5 nos. of spur with launching and packing
Read moreAce,ec-ii kid 14 of 2023-24 improvement to ce no.44(a) nuna left embankment from rd 38.501 km to 42.200 km.
Embankment improvement work
Read moreNid-26 improvement to khandasahi disty. from rd 7.000 km to 14.000 km
Improvement to khandasahi disty. from rd 7.000 km to 14.000 km
Read moreNid-28 improvement to khandasahi disty. from rd 0.700 km to 7.000 km
Improvement to khandasahi disty. from rd 0.700 km to 7.000 km
Read morePid 135, improvement to road on right bank of kbc from rd 31.100 km to 31.700 km
Improvement to road on right bank of kbc from rd 31.100 km to 31.700 km
Read moreAce,ec-ii kid 10 of 2023-24 improvement to service road on nuna right embankment from rd 10.00 km to 20.800 km (teragaon to gadarmita) in the district of kendrapara
Improvement to embankment service road
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on nuna- karandia right embankment from rd 22.850km to 23.027km near village fakirabara for the year 2023-24
Protection to scoured bank on nuna- karandia right embankment from rd 22.850km to 23.027km near village fakirabara for the year 2023-24
Read moreAul-26 of 2024-25 protection to scoured bank of nuna left on gopalpur akhadasahi oae from rd 12610 m to 12670 m
Protection to scoured bank of nuna left on gopalpur akhadasahi oae from rd 12610 m to 12670 m
Read moreof your Industry type