Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Assy Clutch,Clutch Plate Assy,Clutch Release Bearing,Field Coil Assy,Master Cyl Assy With Con
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4393521 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 17:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 04-01-2024 08:57:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 04-01-2024 08:49:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 04-01-2024 08:49:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAKAL TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COVER ASSY CLUTCH,CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING,FIELD COIL ASSY,MASTER CYL ASSY WITH CON | 35433.04 | L1 |
| 2 | Kamlesh Trading Co. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COVER ASSY CLUTCH,CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING,FIELD COIL ASSY,MASTER CYL ASSY WITH CON | 36556.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COVER ASSY CLUTCH,CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING,FIELD COIL ASSY,MASTER CYL ASSY WITH CON | 36618.00 | L3 |