Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Spares For Nash Make Vacuum Pump Of Model No. At 2006 Installed In 2 X660 Mw Csctpp, Rvunl, Chhabra
Description
Procurement Of Spares For Nash Make Vacuum Pump Of Model No. At 2006 Installed In 2 X660 Mw Csctpp, Rvunl, Chhabra
Organisation RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RRVUN_515099_1
Reference
Number
TN-SC-20/SE(TM)/2025-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place CSCTPP Chhabra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=918980

Start Date November 24, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 02/12/2025

Expired 275 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.