Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rigbore Tube Well Near The House Of Bhagwan Das Kujur At Booth No. 14 Or 02 In Bandapani Tea Garden Within Madarihat Birpara Block.
|
| Description |
Rigbore Tube Well Near The House Of Bhagwan Das Kujur At Booth No. 14 Or 02 In Bandapani Tea Garden Within Madarihat Birpara Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_817342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4060/HS/APDZP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10361 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bandapani Tea Garden |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1817574 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rigbore tube well near manoj mahali house at booth no 14 or 04 at bandapani tea garden under madarihat-birpara block.
Rigbore tube well near manoj mahali house at booth no 14 or 04 at bandapani tea garden under madarihat-birpara block.
Read moreConstruction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in bandapani tea garden village at bandapani gp under madarihat-birpara block (30 unit)
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in bandapani tea garden village at bandapani gp under madarihat-birpara block (30 unit)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at booth no 14/02 near bandapani kalibari line in madarihat birpara block
Construction of cc road at booth no 14/02 near bandapani kalibari line in madarihat birpara block under alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreConstruction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in jaibirpara tea garden village at bandapani gp under madarihat-birpara block (12 unit)
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in jaibirpara tea garden village at bandapani gp under madarihat-birpara block (12 unit)
Read moreConstruction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in bandapani tea garden village (30 unit) at bandapani gp, birpara village (105 unit) at birpara i gp, dalmore tea garden village (18 unit) at birpara ii gp,garo busty village
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in bandapani tea garden village (30 unit) at bandapani gp, birpara village (105 unit) at birpara i gp, dalmore tea garden village (18 unit) at birpara ii gp,garo busty village
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast street light at lankapara and bandapani gp in madarihat birpara ps
Installation of solar high mast street light at lankapara and bandapani gp in madarihat birpara ps under alipurduar zilla parishad (6 cluster)
Read moreInstallation of rigbore tubewell at makrapara tg, part no - 14/19, section no - 20, birpara ii gp under madarihat-birpara ps.
Installation of rigbore tubewell at makrapara tg, part no - 14/19, section no - 20, birpara ii gp under madarihat-birpara ps.
Read moreConstruction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in birpara tea garden village at sishujhumra gp under madarihat-birpara block (60 unit)
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in birpara tea garden village at sishujhumra gp under madarihat-birpara block (60 unit)
Read moreConstruction of drain near manirai house to english medium school part no06 under bandapani gp within madarihat-birpara panchaya tsamity.
Construction of drain near manirai house to&#x0d english medium school part no06 under&#x0d bandapani gp within madarihat-birpara panchaya tsamity.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of stage at mahavir hindi high school birpara at birpara tea garden
Construction of stage at mahavir hindi high school birpara at birpara tea garden under madarihat birpara dev block within alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreof your Industry type