Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carriage, Laying And Fitting Of G.I/Hdpe Pipes, Construction Of S/R 5000 Gallons Capacity 02 No, Construction Of S/R 10000 Gallons Capacity 03 No, Construction Of S/R 15000 Gallons Capacity 01 No, Construction Of Sedimentation Tanks 04 No, Constructi
|
| Description |
Refer Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHE_220920_7 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 39 of 2023-24 Dated. 11-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN HYDRAULIC DIVISION KISHTWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreCarriage, laying and fitting of g.ihdpe pipes, construction of s/r 5000 gallons capcity 10 no, construction s/r 10000 gallons capacity 01 no, construction s/r 15000 gallons capacity 02 no, construction of inlet tank 08 no, construction of sedimentat
Refer boq
Read moreCarriage,laying and fitting of g.i pipes, construction of s/r 5000 gallons capcity 08 no, construction s/r 10000 gallons capacity 03 no, construction s/r 20000 gallons capacity 02 no, construction of inlet tank 11 no, construction of sedimentation t
Refer boq
Read moreLaying and fitting of g.i pipes/hdep, construction of s/r 5000 gallons capcity 01 no, construction s/r 10,000 gallons capacity 01 no construction s/r 30,000 gallons capacity 01 no, construction of sedimentation tanks 03 no,construction of valve pi
Refer to boq
Read moreLaying and fitting of g.i pipes/hdep, construction of s/r 5000 gallons capcity 01 no, construction s/r 10,000 gallons capacity 01 no construction s/r 30,000 gallons capacity 01 no, construction of sedimentation tanks 03 no, construction of valve pit
Refer boq
Read moreCarriage, laying and fitting of g.i/hdpe pipes in g-main and d-system, construction of s/r 3000 gallons capacity 06 no, construction of s/r 5000 gallons capacity 05 no, construction of s/r 10000 gallons capacity 03 no, construction of s/r 50000 gal
Refer boq
Read moreof your Industry type