Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing And Distribution Of Sale Component Text Books With Paper
|
| Description |
Printing And Distribution Of Nationalised Text Books
Of Sale Component Text Books
With Paper
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 505606 |
|
Reference Number |
2396/T1/2023, DT.01.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read morePrinting and distribution of sale component text books with paper
Printing and distribution of sale component text books with paper for the academic year 2025-26
Read morePrinting and distribution of sale component text books with paper and with lamination for the academic year 2026-27
Printing and distribution of sale component text books with paper and with lamination for the academic year 2026-27
Read morePrinting and supply of free component text books
Online tenders are invited for printing, binding and supply of free component textbooks, workbooks and pictorial dictionaries in bilingual for telugu, urdu, english, hindi, tamil, kannada andoriya media books for academic year 2025-26 with ctp process (4 colour) on all india basis.
Read moreProcurement of approximately 4,000 mt maplitho paper for printing of school text books
Procurement of approximately 4,000 mt maplitho paper for printing of school text books
Read moreSale of used answer books omr and unused question papers booklets text books
Sale of used answer books omr and unused question papers booklets text books
Read moreSale of used answer books omr and unused question papers booklets text books
Sale of used answer books omr and unused question papers booklets text books
Read moreof your Industry type