Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
7441121522 Fuse Holder Littel Fuse,7441121523 Switch Tgl Dp On Off Sldr 12 A,7441121537 Switch Tgl D
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4178412
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 06, 2023 21:55
End Date
Expired 27/11/2023

Expired 1011 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: India Optel Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ALPINE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED - 25-11-2023 15:32:15 N/A Evaluated
2 Electron Components & Solutions - 17-11-2023 19:09:25 N/A Evaluated
3 GLOBAL ELECTRONICS - 27-11-2023 13:15:47 N/A Evaluated
4 HITECH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED - 23-11-2023 12:47:11 N/A Evaluated
5 LWI ELECTRONICS INC - 23-11-2023 17:19:32 N/A Evaluated
6 M/S Optmech enterprises - 27-11-2023 13:05:33 MSE Evaluated
7 PRONISH ELECTROMECH PRIVATE LIMITED - 27-11-2023 14:41:22 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise